2.Mannschaft : Sparkassen Westsachsenliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV Crossen TSV Crossen 4 4 0 0 17 : 0 +17 12
2. SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen 4 4 0 0 15 : 4 +11 12
3. SV Planitz SV Planitz 4 3 0 1 8 : 3 +5 9
4. VfB Empor Glauchau II VfB Empor Glauchau II 4 3 0 1 7 : 5 +2 9
5. FSV Limbach-O. FSV Limbach-O. 4 2 2 0 12 : 7 +5 8
6. SG 48 Schönfels SG 48 Schönfels 4 2 1 1 6 : 3 +3 7
7. FC Sachsen 90 Werdau (P) FC Sachsen 90 Werdau (P) 4 2 1 1 11 : 9 +2 7
8. TV Oberfrohna TV Oberfrohna 4 2 1 1 6 : 4 +2 7
9. Traktor Neukirchen Traktor Neukirchen 4 2 1 1 10 : 13 -3 7
10. Meeraner SV II Meeraner SV II 4 1 3 0 9 : 7 +2 6
11. SV Mülsen St. Niclas SV Mülsen St. Niclas 4 1 2 1 11 : 6 +5 5
12. SG Motor Thurm SG Motor Thurm 4 1 1 2 4 : 7 -3 4
13. SV Waldenburg 1844 SV Waldenburg 1844 3 1 0 2 5 : 5 +0 3
14. Wilkau-Haßlau Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1 0 3 4 : 8 -4 3
8. Spieltag
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen0 : 1 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau7 : 0 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen1 : 1 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II1 : 3
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg1 : 3 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas3 : 1 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.0 : 5 
9. Spieltag
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC SachsenFC Sachsen 90 Werdau:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:SV PlanitzSV Planitz 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan