Meeraner Sportverein e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Sparkassen Westsachsenliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Reinsdorf-Vielau (M,P) Reinsdorf-Vielau (M,P) 12   11 1 0     41 : 9   +32   34
2. TSV Crossen TSV Crossen 12   8 2 2     31 : 14   +17   26
3. Steinpleis-Werdau Steinpleis-Werdau 12   7 1 4     27 : 12   +15   22
4. FSV Limbach-O. FSV Limbach-O. 12   7 1 4     31 : 17   +14   22
5. TV Oberfrohna TV Oberfrohna 11   7 0 4     21 : 11   +10   21
6. SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen 12   7 0 5     27 : 22   +5   21
7. SV Planitz SV Planitz 12   6 1 5     18 : 17   +1   19
8. Traktor Neukirchen Traktor Neukirchen 12   4 1 7     28 : 33   -5   13
9. SV Waldenburg 1844 (N) SV Waldenburg 1844 (N) 12   4 1 7     15 : 30   -15   13
10. VfB Empor Glauchau II (N) VfB Empor Glauchau II (N) 11   4 0 7     18 : 30   -12   12
11. SG Motor Thurm (N) SG Motor Thurm (N) 12   2 5 5     12 : 24   -12   11
12. SV Mülsen St. Niclas SV Mülsen St. Niclas 12   3 2 7     18 : 31   -13   11
13. Meeraner SV II Meeraner SV II 12   2 2 8     15 : 26   -11   8
14. SG 48 Schönfels SG 48 Schönfels 12   2 1 9     9 : 35   -26   7
12. Spieltag
So, 17.11.2019  11:30VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-Werdau0 : 7 
So, 17.11.2019  14:00Reinsdorf-VielauReinsdorf-Vielau:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels5 : 0 
So, 17.11.2019  14:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:SV PlanitzSV Planitz3 : 1 
So, 17.11.2019  14:00TV OberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen1 : 4 
So, 17.11.2019  14:00SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor Thurm4 : 1 
So, 17.11.2019  14:00Traktor NeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II1 : 2 
So, 17.11.2019  14:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.3 : 3 
13. Spieltag
So, 24.11.2019  11:30Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844 
So, 24.11.2019  14:00SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas 
So, 24.11.2019  14:00Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-Werdau:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen 
So, 24.11.2019  14:00SG Motor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:TV OberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna 
So, 24.11.2019  14:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen 
So, 24.11.2019  14:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:Reinsdorf-VielauReinsdorf-Vielau 
So, 24.11.2019  14:00FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan