2.Mannschaft : Sparkassen Westsachsenliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Meeraner SV II Meeraner SV II 4 3 0 1 12 : 8 +4 9
2. Steinpleis-Werdau Steinpleis-Werdau 4 2 1 1 12 : 4 +8 7
3. SV Planitz SV Planitz 4 2 1 1 11 : 6 +5 7
4. Traktor Neukirchen Traktor Neukirchen 3 2 1 0 10 : 5 +5 7
5. Wilkau-Haßlau Wilkau-Haßlau 3 2 1 0 7 : 3 +4 7
6. TSV Crossen TSV Crossen 4 2 1 1 4 : 3 +1 7
7. TV Oberfrohna TV Oberfrohna 3 2 0 1 6 : 4 +2 6
8. VfB Empor Glauchau II VfB Empor Glauchau II 4 2 0 2 7 : 7 +0 6
9. SV Mülsen St. Niclas SV Mülsen St. Niclas 3 1 1 1 10 : 6 +4 4
10. SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 +2 4
11. FSV Limbach-O. FSV Limbach-O. 3 1 0 2 4 : 6 -2 3
12. SG 48 Schönfels SG 48 Schönfels 3 0 1 2 4 : 6 -2 1
13. SG Motor Thurm SG Motor Thurm 4 0 1 3 1 : 9 -8 1
14. SV Waldenburg 1844 SV Waldenburg 1844 2 0 0 2 2 : 12 -10 0
7. Spieltag
So, 01.11.2020  11:30VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen1 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  11:30Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen4 : 2
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau1 : 0 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg3 : 4 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Steinpleis-WerdauFC SachsenSteinpleis-Werdau:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels1 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen0 : 0 
8. Spieltag
So, 08.11.2020  14:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-WerdauFC Sachsen 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan