2.Mannschaft : Sparkassen Westsachsenliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Steinpleis-Werdau Steinpleis-Werdau 6 5 0 1 23 : 5 +18 15
2. SV Mülsen St. Niclas SV Mülsen St. Niclas 6 4 1 1 18 : 9 +9 13
3. VfB Empor Glauchau II VfB Empor Glauchau II 6 4 1 1 13 : 8 +5 13
4. TSV Crossen TSV Crossen 6 3 2 1 8 : 4 +4 11
5. SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen 5 3 1 1 14 : 6 +8 10
6. SV Planitz SV Planitz 6 2 2 2 9 : 6 +3 8
7. Wilkau-Haßlau Wilkau-Haßlau 6 2 2 2 13 : 13 +0 8
8. Traktor Neukirchen Traktor Neukirchen 6 2 1 3 12 : 14 -2 7
9. Meeraner SV II Meeraner SV II 6 2 1 3 11 : 16 -5 7
10. SG Motor Thurm SG Motor Thurm 6 2 0 4 7 : 15 -8 6
11. SV Waldenburg 1844 SV Waldenburg 1844 6 2 0 4 7 : 20 -13 6
12. TV Oberfrohna TV Oberfrohna 4 1 1 2 5 : 7 -2 4
13. FSV Limbach-O. FSV Limbach-O. 5 1 1 3 8 : 11 -3 4
14. SG 48 Schönfels SG 48 Schönfels 6 0 1 5 8 : 22 -14 1
6. Spieltag
So, 25.10.2020  14:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm1 : 3 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas1 : 3 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II1 : 1 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00Steinpleis-WerdauFC SachsenSteinpleis-Werdau:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II6 : 0 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen6 : 2 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg3 : 0 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna 
7. Spieltag
So, 01.11.2020  11:30VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen 
So, 01.11.2020  11:30Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Steinpleis-WerdauFC SachsenSteinpleis-Werdau:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan