2.Mannschaft : Sparkassen Westsachsenliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Steinpleis-Werdau Steinpleis-Werdau 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
2. SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
  VfB Empor Glauchau II VfB Empor Glauchau II 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
4. SV Mülsen St. Niclas SV Mülsen St. Niclas 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
5. SV Waldenburg 1844 SV Waldenburg 1844 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
6. Meeraner SV II Meeraner SV II 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
  Wilkau-Haßlau Wilkau-Haßlau 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
8. TSV Crossen TSV Crossen 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 +0 1
9. FSV Limbach-O. FSV Limbach-O. 1 0 0 1 3 : 4 -1 0
10. SV Planitz SV Planitz 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
  Traktor Neukirchen Traktor Neukirchen 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
12. SG 48 Schönfels SG 48 Schönfels 1 0 0 1 2 : 5 -3 0
13. TV Oberfrohna TV Oberfrohna 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
  SG Motor Thurm SG Motor Thurm 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
2. Spieltag
So, 20.09.2020  12:30VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor Thurm3 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:SV PlanitzSV Planitz1 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen1 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 18441 : 2 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-Werdau:TV OberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna3 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II2 : 2
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-Haßlau2 : 2 
3. Spieltag
So, 27.09.2020  12:30Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-Haßlau 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00TV OberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Traktor NeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O. 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau II 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG Motor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-Werdau 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan