2.Mannschaft : Sparkassen Westsachsenliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Steinpleis-Werdau Steinpleis-Werdau 7 5 1 1 24 : 6 +18 16
2. TSV Crossen TSV Crossen 7 4 2 1 10 : 5 +5 14
3. SV Mülsen St. Niclas SV Mülsen St. Niclas 6 4 1 1 18 : 9 +9 13
4. VfB Empor Glauchau II VfB Empor Glauchau II 7 4 1 2 14 : 10 +4 13
5. SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen 6 3 2 1 14 : 6 +8 11
6. Meeraner SV II Meeraner SV II 7 3 1 3 15 : 18 -3 10
7. SV Waldenburg 1844 SV Waldenburg 1844 7 3 0 4 11 : 23 -12 9
8. SV Planitz SV Planitz 7 2 2 3 12 : 10 +2 8
9. Wilkau-Haßlau Wilkau-Haßlau 7 2 2 3 13 : 14 -1 8
10. TV Oberfrohna TV Oberfrohna 5 2 1 2 6 : 7 -1 7
11. Traktor Neukirchen Traktor Neukirchen 7 2 1 4 14 : 18 -4 7
12. SG Motor Thurm SG Motor Thurm 7 2 1 4 7 : 15 -8 7
13. FSV Limbach-O. FSV Limbach-O. 5 1 1 3 8 : 11 -3 4
14. SG 48 Schönfels SG 48 Schönfels 7 0 2 5 9 : 23 -14 2
9. Spieltag
So, 15.11.2020  11:30VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen 
So, 15.11.2020  11:30Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg 
So, 15.11.2020  14:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen 
So, 15.11.2020  14:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen 
So, 15.11.2020  14:00Steinpleis-WerdauFC SachsenSteinpleis-Werdau:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. 
So, 15.11.2020  14:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau 
So, 15.11.2020  14:30SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:SV PlanitzSV Planitz 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna 
So, 22.11.2020  14:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels 
So, 22.11.2020  14:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II 
So, 22.11.2020  14:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm 
So, 22.11.2020  14:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas 
So, 22.11.2020  14:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II 
So, 22.11.2020  14:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-WerdauFC Sachsen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan