2.Mannschaft : Sparkassen Westsachsenliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. VfB Empor Glauchau II VfB Empor Glauchau II 4 4 0 0 11 : 3 +8 12
2. Steinpleis-Werdau Steinpleis-Werdau 4 3 0 1 13 : 4 +9 9
3. TSV Crossen TSV Crossen 4 2 2 0 3 : 0 +3 8
4. SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen 4 2 1 1 7 : 5 +2 7
5. SV Mülsen St. Niclas SV Mülsen St. Niclas 4 2 1 1 8 : 7 +1 7
6. SV Waldenburg 1844 SV Waldenburg 1844 4 2 0 2 6 : 10 -4 6
7. SV Planitz SV Planitz 4 1 2 1 2 : 1 +1 5
8. Wilkau-Haßlau Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1 2 1 8 : 9 -1 5
9. Traktor Neukirchen Traktor Neukirchen 4 1 1 2 6 : 6 +0 4
10. Meeraner SV II Meeraner SV II 4 1 1 2 8 : 9 -1 4
11. FSV Limbach-O. FSV Limbach-O. 4 1 1 2 7 : 8 -1 4
12. TV Oberfrohna TV Oberfrohna 4 1 1 2 5 : 7 -2 4
13. SG Motor Thurm SG Motor Thurm 4 1 0 3 3 : 10 -7 3
14. SG 48 Schönfels SG 48 Schönfels 4 0 0 4 6 : 14 -8 0
4. Spieltag
So, 04.10.2020  12:30VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II2 : 1
So, 04.10.2020  15:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg2 : 3 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna0 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm2 : 3 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00Steinpleis-WerdauFC SachsenSteinpleis-Werdau:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas2 : 3 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:SV PlanitzSV Planitz0 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen2 : 0 
5. Spieltag
So, 18.10.2020  12:30VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-WerdauFC Sachsen1 : 4 
So, 18.10.2020  12:30Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:SV PlanitzSV Planitz3 : 1
So, 18.10.2020  15:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen1 : 7 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau4 : 2 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels7 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen1 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan