2.Mannschaft : Sparkassen Westsachsenliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Steinpleis-Werdau Steinpleis-Werdau 3 3 0 0 11 : 1 +10 9
2. VfB Empor Glauchau II VfB Empor Glauchau II 3 3 0 0 9 : 2 +7 9
3. TSV Crossen TSV Crossen 3 2 1 0 3 : 0 +3 7
4. Traktor Neukirchen Traktor Neukirchen 3 1 1 1 6 : 4 +2 4
5. SV Planitz SV Planitz 3 1 1 1 2 : 1 +1 4
6. Meeraner SV II Meeraner SV II 3 1 1 1 7 : 7 +0 4
7. SV Mülsen St. Niclas SV Mülsen St. Niclas 3 1 1 1 5 : 5 +0 4
  SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen 3 1 1 1 5 : 5 +0 4
  FSV Limbach-O. FSV Limbach-O. 3 1 1 1 5 : 5 +0 4
10. Wilkau-Haßlau Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1 1 1 8 : 9 -1 4
11. TV Oberfrohna TV Oberfrohna 3 1 0 2 5 : 7 -2 3
12. SV Waldenburg 1844 SV Waldenburg 1844 3 1 0 2 3 : 8 -5 3
13. SG 48 Schönfels SG 48 Schönfels 3 0 0 3 4 : 11 -7 0
14. SG Motor Thurm SG Motor Thurm 3 0 0 3 0 : 8 -8 0
3. Spieltag
So, 27.09.2020  12:30Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau4 : 2
So, 27.09.2020  15:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels4 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg2 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.1 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen2 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II1 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-WerdauFC Sachsen0 : 3 
4. Spieltag
So, 04.10.2020  12:30VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II2 : 1
So, 04.10.2020  15:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg2 : 3 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna0 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm2 : 3 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00Steinpleis-WerdauFC SachsenSteinpleis-Werdau:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas2 : 3 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:SV PlanitzSV Planitz0 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan