2.Mannschaft : Sparkassen Westsachsenliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
  SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG 48 Schönfels SG 48 Schönfels 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Planitz SV Planitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Empor Glauchau II VfB Empor Glauchau II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Crossen TSV Crossen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Mülsen St. Niclas SV Mülsen St. Niclas 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Motor Thurm SG Motor Thurm 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Meeraner SV II Meeraner SV II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Waldenburg 1844 SV Waldenburg 1844 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TV Oberfrohna TV Oberfrohna 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Steinpleis-Werdau Steinpleis-Werdau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Limbach-O. FSV Limbach-O. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Traktor Neukirchen Traktor Neukirchen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Wilkau-Haßlau Wilkau-Haßlau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
7. Spieltag
So, 01.11.2020  11:30VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen1 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  11:30Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen4 : 2
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau1 : 0 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg3 : 4 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Steinpleis-WerdauFC SachsenSteinpleis-Werdau:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels1 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen0 : 0 
8. Spieltag
So, 08.11.2020  14:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-WerdauFC Sachsen 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan