2.Mannschaft : Spielplan Sparkassen Westsachsenliga

1. Spieltag
So, 13.09.2020  15:00Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen1 : 3
So, 13.09.2020  15:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II1 : 3 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-WerdauFC Sachsen1 : 5 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels5 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen0 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.4 : 3 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas0 : 2 
2. Spieltag
So, 20.09.2020  12:30VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm3 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:SV PlanitzSV Planitz1 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen1 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg1 : 2 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00Steinpleis-WerdauFC SachsenSteinpleis-Werdau:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna3 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II2 : 2
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau2 : 2 
3. Spieltag
So, 27.09.2020  12:30Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau4 : 2
So, 27.09.2020  15:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels4 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg2 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.1 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen2 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II1 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-WerdauFC Sachsen0 : 3 
4. Spieltag
So, 04.10.2020  12:30VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II2 : 1
So, 04.10.2020  15:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg2 : 3 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna0 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm2 : 3 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00Steinpleis-WerdauFC SachsenSteinpleis-Werdau:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas2 : 3 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:SV PlanitzSV Planitz0 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen2 : 0 
5. Spieltag
So, 18.10.2020  12:30VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-WerdauFC Sachsen1 : 4 
So, 18.10.2020  12:30Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:SV PlanitzSV Planitz3 : 1
So, 18.10.2020  15:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen1 : 7 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau4 : 2 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels7 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen1 : 4 
6. Spieltag
So, 25.10.2020  14:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm1 : 3 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas1 : 3 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II1 : 1 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00Steinpleis-WerdauFC SachsenSteinpleis-Werdau:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II6 : 0
So, 25.10.2020  14:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen6 : 2 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg3 : 0 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna 
7. Spieltag
So, 01.11.2020  11:30VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen1 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  11:30Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen4 : 2
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau1 : 0 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg3 : 4 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Steinpleis-WerdauFC SachsenSteinpleis-Werdau:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels1 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen0 : 0 
8. Spieltag
So, 08.11.2020  14:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-WerdauFC Sachsen 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas 
9. Spieltag
So, 15.11.2020  11:30VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen 
So, 15.11.2020  11:30Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg 
So, 15.11.2020  14:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen 
So, 15.11.2020  14:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen 
So, 15.11.2020  14:00Steinpleis-WerdauFC SachsenSteinpleis-Werdau:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. 
So, 15.11.2020  14:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau 
So, 15.11.2020  14:30SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:SV PlanitzSV Planitz 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna 
So, 22.11.2020  14:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels 
So, 22.11.2020  14:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II 
So, 22.11.2020  14:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm 
So, 22.11.2020  14:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas 
So, 22.11.2020  14:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II 
So, 22.11.2020  14:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-WerdauFC Sachsen 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen 
So, 29.11.2020  11:30VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:SV PlanitzSV Planitz 
So, 29.11.2020  11:30Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00Steinpleis-WerdauFC SachsenSteinpleis-Werdau:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:30Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels 
So, 13.12.2020  11:00Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. 
So, 13.12.2020  13:30TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm 
So, 13.12.2020  13:30SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas 
So, 13.12.2020  13:30Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II 
So, 13.12.2020  13:30SV PlanitzSV Planitz:Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-WerdauFC Sachsen 
So, 13.12.2020  13:30SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen 
13. Spieltag
So, 28.02.2021  14:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen 
So, 28.02.2021  14:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau 
So, 28.02.2021  14:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:SV PlanitzSV Planitz 
So, 28.02.2021  14:00Steinpleis-WerdauFC SachsenSteinpleis-Werdau:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen 
So, 28.02.2021  14:00VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg 
So, 28.02.2021  14:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna 
So, 28.02.2021  14:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II 
14. Spieltag
So, 07.03.2021  12:30VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna 
So, 07.03.2021  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II 
So, 07.03.2021  15:00Steinpleis-WerdauFC SachsenSteinpleis-Werdau:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg 
So, 07.03.2021  15:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen 
So, 07.03.2021  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:SV PlanitzSV Planitz 
So, 07.03.2021  15:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau 
So, 07.03.2021  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm 
15. Spieltag
So, 14.03.2021  12:30Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas 
So, 14.03.2021  15:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II 
So, 14.03.2021  15:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. 
So, 14.03.2021  15:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen 
So, 14.03.2021  15:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels 
So, 14.03.2021  15:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-WerdauFC Sachsen 
So, 14.03.2021  15:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen 
16. Spieltag
So, 21.03.2021  15:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II 
So, 21.03.2021  15:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna 
So, 21.03.2021  15:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen 
So, 21.03.2021  15:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen 
So, 21.03.2021  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:SV PlanitzSV Planitz 
So, 21.03.2021  15:00VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas 
So, 21.03.2021  15:00Steinpleis-WerdauFC SachsenSteinpleis-Werdau:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm 
17. Spieltag
So, 28.03.2021  12:30Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II 
So, 28.03.2021  15:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. 
So, 28.03.2021  15:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen 
So, 28.03.2021  15:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels 
So, 28.03.2021  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-WerdauFC Sachsen 
So, 28.03.2021  15:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau 
So, 28.03.2021  15:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen 
18. Spieltag
So, 18.04.2021  15:00Steinpleis-WerdauFC SachsenSteinpleis-Werdau:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm 
19. Spieltag
So, 25.04.2021  12:30VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels 
So, 25.04.2021  12:30Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-WerdauFC Sachsen 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:SV PlanitzSV Planitz 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen 
20. Spieltag
So, 02.05.2021  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:SV PlanitzSV Planitz 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-WerdauFC Sachsen 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen 
So, 09.05.2021  12:30VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. 
So, 09.05.2021  12:30Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00Steinpleis-WerdauFC SachsenSteinpleis-Werdau:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:SV PlanitzSV Planitz 
22. Spieltag
So, 16.05.2021  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-WerdauFC Sachsen 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm 
23. Spieltag
So, 30.05.2021  12:30Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen 
So, 30.05.2021  12:30VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:SV PlanitzSV Planitz 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00Steinpleis-WerdauFC SachsenSteinpleis-Werdau:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen 
24. Spieltag
So, 06.06.2021  15:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas 
So, 06.06.2021  15:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II 
So, 06.06.2021  15:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II 
So, 06.06.2021  15:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen 
So, 06.06.2021  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels 
So, 06.06.2021  15:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-WerdauFC Sachsen 
So, 06.06.2021  15:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm 
25. Spieltag
So, 13.06.2021  12:30VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen 
So, 13.06.2021  15:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau 
So, 13.06.2021  15:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II 
So, 13.06.2021  15:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna 
So, 13.06.2021  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg 
So, 13.06.2021  15:00Steinpleis-WerdauFC SachsenSteinpleis-Werdau:SV PlanitzSV Planitz 
So, 13.06.2021  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen 
26. Spieltag
So, 20.06.2021  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. 
So, 20.06.2021  15:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen 
So, 20.06.2021  15:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels 
So, 20.06.2021  15:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-WerdauFC Sachsen 
So, 20.06.2021  15:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II 
So, 20.06.2021  15:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas 
So, 20.06.2021  15:00Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm