1 | So, 20.08.2023, 1 | FC Conc. SchneebergSchneeberg | : | Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitz | 0 : 1 | |
2 | So, 27.08.2023, 2 | Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitz | : | ESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau | 0 : 0 | |
3 | Sa, 02.09.2023, 3 | SV Tanne ThalheimThalheim | : | Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitz | 3 : 3 | |
4 | So, 17.09.2023, 4 | Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitz | : | Eiche ReichenbrandReichenbrand | 3 : 2 | |
5 | So, 24.09.2023, 5 | FC Stollberg | : | Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitz | 2 : 3 | |
6 | So, 01.10.2023, 6 | Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitz | : | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | 6 : 0 | |
7 | Sa, 07.10.2023, 7 | VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach II | : | Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitz | 1 : 0 | |
8 | So, 15.10.2023, 8 | Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitz | : | Meeraner SV | 2 : 1 |
|
9 | So, 22.10.2023, 9 | Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitz | : | SV Merkur OelsnitzSV Merkur | 2 : 2 | |
10 | So, 29.10.2023, 10 | TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV Flöha | : | Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitz | 2 : 2 | |
11 | So, 05.11.2023, 11 | Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitz | : | SV AuerhammerAuerhammer | 2 : 1 | |
12 | So, 12.11.2023, 12 | FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. | : | Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitz | 1 : 1 | |
13 | So, 19.11.2023, 13 | Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitz | : | SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen | 1 : 2 | |
14 | So, 11.02.2024, 14 | TSV IFA ChemnitzIFA Chemnitz | : | Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitz | |
16 | So, 18.02.2024, 16 | Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitz | : | FC Conc. SchneebergSchneeberg | 1 : 2 | |
17 | So, 25.02.2024, 17 | ESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau | : | Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitz | 5 : 1 | |
18 | So, 03.03.2024, 18 | Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitz | : | SV Tanne ThalheimThalheim | 2 : 5 | |
15 | Sa, 09.03.2024, 15 | Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitz | : | SC Syrau | 2 : 1 | |
19 | So, 17.03.2024, 19 | Eiche ReichenbrandReichenbrand | : | Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitz | 5 : 3 | |
20 | So, 24.03.2024, 20 | Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitz | : | FC Stollberg | 0 : 2 | |
21 | So, 07.04.2024, 21 | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | : | Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitz | |
22 | So, 14.04.2024, 22 | Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitz | : | VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach II | |
23 | So, 21.04.2024, 23 | Meeraner SV | : | Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitz | |
24 | So, 28.04.2024, 24 | SV Merkur OelsnitzSV Merkur | : | Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitz | |
25 | So, 05.05.2024, 25 | Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitz | : | TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV Flöha | |
26 | So, 12.05.2024, 26 | SV AuerhammerAuerhammer | : | Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitz | |
27 | So, 26.05.2024, 27 | Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitz | : | FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. | |
28 | So, 02.06.2024, 28 | SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen | : | Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitz | |
29 | So, 09.06.2024, 29 | Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitz | : | TSV IFA ChemnitzIFA Chemnitz | |
30 | So, 16.06.2024, 30 | SC Syrau | : | Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitz | |