2.Mannschaft : Sparkassen Westsachsenliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Motor Thurm SG Motor Thurm 4 2 1 1 8 : 5 +3 7
2. SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen 4 2 1 1 10 : 8 +2 7
3. FSV Limbach-O. FSV Limbach-O. 4 2 1 1 9 : 7 +2 7
4. FC Sachsen 90 Werdau (P) FC Sachsen 90 Werdau (P) 3 2 0 1 4 : 4 +0 6
5. SG 48 Schönfels SG 48 Schönfels 4 1 2 1 4 : 5 -1 5
6. SV Planitz SV Planitz 4 1 1 2 5 : 8 -3 4
7. SV Waldenburg 1844 SV Waldenburg 1844 4 1 1 2 7 : 12 -5 4
8. Traktor Neukirchen Traktor Neukirchen 4 1 1 2 7 : 14 -7 4
9. TSV Crossen TSV Crossen 4 0 3 1 3 : 4 -1 3
10. SV Mülsen St. Niclas SV Mülsen St. Niclas 4 1 0 3 7 : 9 -2 3
11. Meeraner SV II Meeraner SV II 4 1 0 3 5 : 8 -3 3
12. Wilkau-Haßlau Wilkau-Haßlau 4 0 1 3 5 : 23 -18 1
13. VfB Empor Glauchau II VfB Empor Glauchau II 4 0 0 4 2 : 7 -5 0
14. TV Oberfrohna TV Oberfrohna 4 0 0 4 5 : 11 -6 0
8. Spieltag
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen0 : 1 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau7 : 0 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen1 : 1 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II1 : 3
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg1 : 3 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas3 : 1 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.0 : 5 
9. Spieltag
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC SachsenFC Sachsen 90 Werdau:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:SV PlanitzSV Planitz 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan