2.Mannschaft : Sparkassen Westsachsenliga (2019/2020)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Reinsdorf-Vielau (M,P) Reinsdorf-Vielau (M,P) 25 12 13 0 43 : 9 +34 49
2. TSV Crossen TSV Crossen 25 8 14 3 31 : 19 +12 38
3. FSV Limbach-O. FSV Limbach-O. 25 8 13 4 37 : 17 +20 37
4. SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen 25 8 12 5 32 : 22 +10 36
5. TV Oberfrohna TV Oberfrohna 25 8 12 5 26 : 16 +10 36
6. Steinpleis-Werdau Steinpleis-Werdau 25 7 13 5 27 : 17 +10 34
7. SV Planitz SV Planitz 25 6 13 6 18 : 19 -1 31
8. Traktor Neukirchen Traktor Neukirchen 25 5 13 7 33 : 33 +0 28
9. SV Waldenburg 1844 (N) SV Waldenburg 1844 (N) 25 5 13 7 21 : 32 -11 28
10. SG Motor Thurm (N) SG Motor Thurm (N) 25 3 17 5 16 : 24 -8 26
11. VfB Empor Glauchau II (N) VfB Empor Glauchau II (N) 25 4 12 9 19 : 41 -22 24
12. SV Mülsen St. Niclas SV Mülsen St. Niclas 25 3 14 8 18 : 36 -18 23
13. SG 48 Schönfels SG 48 Schönfels 25 3 13 9 14 : 35 -21 22
14. Meeraner SV II Meeraner SV II 25 2 14 9 17 : 32 -15 20
25. Spieltag
So, 14.06.2020  12:30Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen0 : 0 
So, 14.06.2020  15:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:Reinsdorf-VielauReinsdorf-VielauReinsdorf0 : 0 
So, 14.06.2020  15:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen0 : 0 
So, 14.06.2020  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna0 : 0 
So, 14.06.2020  15:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg0 : 0 
So, 14.06.2020  15:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas0 : 0 
So, 14.06.2020  15:30Steinpleis-WerdauFC SachsenSteinpleis-Werdau:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II0 : 0 
26. Spieltag
So, 28.06.2020  15:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II 
So, 28.06.2020  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels 
So, 28.06.2020  15:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-WerdauFC Sachsen 
So, 28.06.2020  15:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm 
So, 28.06.2020  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen 
So, 28.06.2020  15:00Reinsdorf-VielauReinsdorfReinsdorf-Vielau:SV PlanitzSV Planitz 
So, 28.06.2020  15:00VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan