2.Mannschaft : Sparkassen Westsachsenliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen 4 4 0 0 15 : 4 +11 12
2. TSV Crossen TSV Crossen 3 3 0 0 10 : 0 +10 9
3. SV Planitz SV Planitz 3 3 0 0 7 : 0 +7 9
4. VfB Empor Glauchau II VfB Empor Glauchau II 3 3 0 0 6 : 2 +4 9
5. FSV Limbach-O. FSV Limbach-O. 4 2 2 0 12 : 7 +5 8
6. SG 48 Schönfels SG 48 Schönfels 3 2 1 0 6 : 2 +4 7
7. FC Sachsen 90 Werdau (P) FC Sachsen 90 Werdau (P) 4 2 1 1 11 : 9 +2 7
8. Traktor Neukirchen Traktor Neukirchen 3 2 1 0 10 : 8 +2 7
9. Meeraner SV II Meeraner SV II 4 1 3 0 9 : 7 +2 6
10. SV Mülsen St. Niclas SV Mülsen St. Niclas 4 1 2 1 11 : 6 +5 5
11. TV Oberfrohna TV Oberfrohna 3 1 1 1 3 : 3 +0 4
12. SV Waldenburg 1844 SV Waldenburg 1844 3 1 0 2 5 : 5 +0 3
13. SG Motor Thurm SG Motor Thurm 3 1 0 2 3 : 6 -3 3
14. Wilkau-Haßlau Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1 0 3 4 : 8 -4 3
7. Spieltag
So, 24.10.2021  12:30Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:SV PlanitzSV Planitz3 : 1
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II2 : 0 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna4 : 2 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm0 : 3 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC SachsenFC Sachsen 90 Werdau:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen0 : 0 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels2 : 2 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen0 : 3 
8. Spieltag
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan