2.Mannschaft : Sparkassen Westsachsenliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen 7 6 0 1 24 : 11 +13 18
2. SV Planitz SV Planitz 7 4 1 2 12 : 8 +4 13
3. TSV Crossen TSV Crossen 7 3 3 1 13 : 4 +9 12
4. SG 48 Schönfels SG 48 Schönfels 7 3 3 1 10 : 7 +3 12
5. FSV Limbach-O. FSV Limbach-O. 7 3 3 1 16 : 14 +2 12
6. Traktor Neukirchen Traktor Neukirchen 7 3 2 2 17 : 22 -5 11
7. FC Sachsen 90 Werdau (P) FC Sachsen 90 Werdau (P) 6 3 1 2 14 : 13 +1 10
8. SG Motor Thurm SG Motor Thurm 7 3 1 3 11 : 11 +0 10
9. VfB Empor Glauchau II VfB Empor Glauchau II 7 3 0 4 8 : 9 -1 9
10. SV Mülsen St. Niclas SV Mülsen St. Niclas 7 2 2 3 17 : 12 +5 8
11. Meeraner SV II Meeraner SV II 7 1 3 3 11 : 14 -3 6
12. TV Oberfrohna TV Oberfrohna 7 1 1 5 8 : 14 -6 4
13. SV Waldenburg 1844 SV Waldenburg 1844 6 1 1 4 9 : 16 -7 4
14. Wilkau-Haßlau Wilkau-Haßlau 7 1 1 5 9 : 24 -15 4
8. Spieltag
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. 
9. Spieltag
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC SachsenFC Sachsen 90 Werdau:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:SV PlanitzSV Planitz 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan