2.Mannschaft : Sparkassen Westsachsenliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen 5 4 0 1 20 : 11 +9 12
2. FSV Limbach-O. FSV Limbach-O. 5 3 2 0 14 : 8 +6 11
3. SV Planitz SV Planitz 5 3 1 1 10 : 5 +5 10
4. VfB Empor Glauchau II VfB Empor Glauchau II 5 3 0 2 8 : 6 +2 9
5. SV Mülsen St. Niclas SV Mülsen St. Niclas 5 2 2 1 17 : 8 +9 8
6. TSV Crossen TSV Crossen 5 2 2 1 9 : 4 +5 8
7. SG 48 Schönfels SG 48 Schönfels 5 2 2 1 7 : 5 +2 8
8. SG Motor Thurm SG Motor Thurm 5 2 1 2 7 : 8 -1 7
9. Traktor Neukirchen Traktor Neukirchen 5 2 1 2 11 : 19 -8 7
10. FC Sachsen 90 Werdau (P) FC Sachsen 90 Werdau (P) 4 2 0 2 11 : 12 -1 6
11. Wilkau-Haßlau Wilkau-Haßlau 5 1 1 3 9 : 19 -10 4
12. Meeraner SV II Meeraner SV II 5 0 3 2 7 : 11 -4 3
13. TV Oberfrohna TV Oberfrohna 5 0 1 4 4 : 9 -5 1
14. SV Waldenburg 1844 SV Waldenburg 1844 4 0 0 4 2 : 11 -9 0
5. Spieltag
So, 03.10.2021  12:30Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen1 : 1
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:SV PlanitzSV Planitz3 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels0 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna1 : 0 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC SachsenFC Sachsen 90 Werdau:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau5 : 2 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm2 : 2 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen1 : 1 
6. Spieltag
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas1 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.4 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen1 : 3 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen0 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II1 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II2 : 1
So, 17.10.2021  15:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg3 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan