2.Mannschaft : Sparkassen Westsachsenliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Planitz SV Planitz 3 2 1 0 7 : 1 +6 7
2. FSV Limbach-O. FSV Limbach-O. 3 2 1 0 10 : 5 +5 7
3. SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen 3 2 0 1 13 : 8 +5 6
4. VfB Empor Glauchau II VfB Empor Glauchau II 3 2 0 1 5 : 3 +2 6
5. SG Motor Thurm SG Motor Thurm 3 2 0 1 4 : 3 +1 6
6. SV Mülsen St. Niclas SV Mülsen St. Niclas 3 1 1 1 13 : 6 +7 4
7. TSV Crossen TSV Crossen 3 1 1 1 3 : 3 +0 4
8. Wilkau-Haßlau Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1 1 1 6 : 12 -6 4
9. FC Sachsen 90 Werdau (P) FC Sachsen 90 Werdau (P) 2 1 0 1 4 : 6 -2 3
10. Traktor Neukirchen Traktor Neukirchen 3 1 0 2 7 : 16 -9 3
11. Meeraner SV II Meeraner SV II 3 0 2 1 5 : 6 -1 2
12. SG 48 Schönfels SG 48 Schönfels 3 0 2 1 2 : 4 -2 2
13. TV Oberfrohna TV Oberfrohna 3 0 1 2 3 : 6 -3 1
14. SV Waldenburg 1844 SV Waldenburg 1844 2 0 0 2 2 : 5 -3 0
3. Spieltag
So, 19.09.2021  12:30Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen2 : 2
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna2 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm1 : 2 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels3 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen5 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen3 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau8 : 0 
4. Spieltag
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II4 : 1
So, 26.09.2021  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg5 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas1 : 3 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.1 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC SachsenFC Sachsen 90 Werdau:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen2 : 4 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:SV PlanitzSV Planitz1 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II3 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan