2.Mannschaft : Sparkassen Westsachsenliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Limbach-O. FSV Limbach-O. 2 1 1 0 7 : 5 +2 4
2. Wilkau-Haßlau Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1 1 0 6 : 4 +2 4
3. SV Planitz SV Planitz 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 +1 4
4. SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen 2 1 0 1 11 : 8 +3 3
5. FC Sachsen 90 Werdau (P) FC Sachsen 90 Werdau (P) 1 1 0 0 4 : 3 +1 3
6. SG Motor Thurm SG Motor Thurm 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 +0 3
  VfB Empor Glauchau II VfB Empor Glauchau II 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 +0 3
8. TSV Crossen TSV Crossen 2 1 0 1 1 : 1 +0 3
9. Traktor Neukirchen Traktor Neukirchen 2 1 0 1 7 : 11 -4 3
10. SG 48 Schönfels SG 48 Schönfels 2 0 2 0 1 : 1 +0 2
11. SV Mülsen St. Niclas SV Mülsen St. Niclas 2 0 1 1 5 : 6 -1 1
12. Meeraner SV II Meeraner SV II 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 -1 1
  TV Oberfrohna TV Oberfrohna 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 -1 1
14. SV Waldenburg 1844 SV Waldenburg 1844 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
2. Spieltag
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:SV PlanitzSV Planitz1 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II1 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II1 : 0
So, 12.09.2021  15:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg3 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC SachsenFC Sachsen 90 Werdau:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas4 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna4 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen5 : 3 
3. Spieltag
So, 19.09.2021  12:30Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen2 : 2
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna2 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm1 : 2 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels3 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen5 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen3 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau8 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan