2.Mannschaft : Sparkassen Westsachsenliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  SG Motor Thurm SG Motor Thurm 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Meeraner SV II Meeraner SV II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Sachsen 90 Werdau (P) FC Sachsen 90 Werdau (P) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TV Oberfrohna TV Oberfrohna 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Planitz SV Planitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG 48 Schönfels SG 48 Schönfels 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Empor Glauchau II VfB Empor Glauchau II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Crossen TSV Crossen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Waldenburg 1844 SV Waldenburg 1844 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Mülsen St. Niclas SV Mülsen St. Niclas 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Limbach-O. FSV Limbach-O. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Traktor Neukirchen Traktor Neukirchen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Wilkau-Haßlau Wilkau-Haßlau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
7. Spieltag
So, 24.10.2021  12:30Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:SV PlanitzSV Planitz3 : 1
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II2 : 0 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna4 : 2 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm0 : 3 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC SachsenFC Sachsen 90 Werdau:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen0 : 0 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels2 : 2 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen0 : 3 
8. Spieltag
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan