Meeraner Sportverein e.V.

D-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisoberliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 01.09.2018  11:00SV Hartenstein Zsch.SV Hartenstein Zsch.:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels2 : 7 
  11:00FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitzer SV6 : 0 
  11:00Meeraner SVMeeraner SV:FSV Zwickau IIIFSV Zwickau III4 : 3 ()
  11:00SpG Callenb/WaldenbSpG Callenb/Waldenb:VSG Fraureuth/R.VSG Fraureuth/R.1 : 6 
  11:00ESV Lok Zwickau IIESV Lok Zwickau II:Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-Werdau6 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 08.09.2018  11:00FSV Zwickau IIIFSV Zwickau III:ESV Lok Zwickau IIESV Lok Zwickau II1 : 1 
  11:00Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-Werdau:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.3 : 1 
  11:00Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitzer SV:SpG Callenb/WaldenbSpG Callenb/Waldenb1 : 3 
  11:00VSG Fraureuth/R.VSG Fraureuth/R.:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels1 : 3 
  11:00SV Hartenstein Zsch.SV Hartenstein Zsch.:Meeraner SVMeeraner SV0 : 3 ()
3. Spieltag
Sa, 15.09.2018  11:00SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:Meeraner SVMeeraner SV2 : 2 ()
  11:00FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:FSV Zwickau IIIFSV Zwickau III3 : 1 
  11:00ESV Lok Zwickau IIESV Lok Zwickau II:SV Hartenstein Zsch.SV Hartenstein Zsch.5 : 3 
  11:00VSG Fraureuth/R.VSG Fraureuth/R.:Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitzer SV3 : 2 
  11:00SpG Callenb/WaldenbSpG Callenb/Waldenb:Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-Werdau1 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 29.09.2018  11:00Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-Werdau:VSG Fraureuth/R.VSG Fraureuth/R.1 : 2 
  11:00Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitzer SV:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels1 : 9 
  11:00Meeraner SVMeeraner SV:ESV Lok Zwickau IIESV Lok Zwickau II5 : 1 ()
  11:00SV Hartenstein Zsch.SV Hartenstein Zsch.:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.1 : 3 
  11:00FSV Zwickau IIIFSV Zwickau III:SpG Callenb/WaldenbSpG Callenb/Waldenb4 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 27.10.2018  11:00SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:ESV Lok Zwickau IIESV Lok Zwickau II 
  11:00FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:Meeraner SVMeeraner SV 
  11:00Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitzer SV:Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-Werdau 
  11:00VSG Fraureuth/R.VSG Fraureuth/R.:FSV Zwickau IIIFSV Zwickau III 
  11:00SpG Callenb/WaldenbSpG Callenb/Waldenb:SV Hartenstein Zsch.SV Hartenstein Zsch. 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 03.11.2018  11:00Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-Werdau:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels 
  11:00Meeraner SVMeeraner SV:SpG Callenb/WaldenbSpG Callenb/Waldenb 
  11:00SV Hartenstein Zsch.SV Hartenstein Zsch.:VSG Fraureuth/R.VSG Fraureuth/R. 
  11:00FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:ESV Lok Zwickau IIESV Lok Zwickau II 
  11:00FSV Zwickau IIIFSV Zwickau III:Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitzer SV 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 10.11.2018  11:00FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels 
  11:00Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-Werdau:FSV Zwickau IIIFSV Zwickau III 
  11:00Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitzer SV:SV Hartenstein Zsch.SV Hartenstein Zsch. 
  11:00VSG Fraureuth/R.VSG Fraureuth/R.:Meeraner SVMeeraner SV 
  11:00SpG Callenb/WaldenbSpG Callenb/Waldenb:ESV Lok Zwickau IIESV Lok Zwickau II 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 17.11.2018  11:00SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:FSV Zwickau IIIFSV Zwickau III 
  11:00FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:SpG Callenb/WaldenbSpG Callenb/Waldenb 
  11:00VSG Fraureuth/R.VSG Fraureuth/R.:ESV Lok Zwickau IIESV Lok Zwickau II 
  11:00Meeraner SVMeeraner SV:Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitzer SV 
  11:00SV Hartenstein Zsch.SV Hartenstein Zsch.:Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-Werdau 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 24.11.2018  11:00SV Hartenstein Zsch.SV Hartenstein Zsch.:FSV Zwickau IIIFSV Zwickau III 
  11:00Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-Werdau:Meeraner SVMeeraner SV 
  11:00Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitzer SV:ESV Lok Zwickau IIESV Lok Zwickau II 
  11:00VSG Fraureuth/R.VSG Fraureuth/R.:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O. 
  11:00SpG Callenb/WaldenbSpG Callenb/Waldenb:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 30.03.2019  11:00SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:SV Hartenstein Zsch.SV Hartenstein Zsch. 
  11:00Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitzer SV:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O. 
  11:00FSV Zwickau IIIFSV Zwickau III:Meeraner SVMeeraner SV 
  11:00VSG Fraureuth/R.VSG Fraureuth/R.:SpG Callenb/WaldenbSpG Callenb/Waldenb 
  11:00Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-Werdau:ESV Lok Zwickau IIESV Lok Zwickau II 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2019  11:00ESV Lok Zwickau IIESV Lok Zwickau II:FSV Zwickau IIIFSV Zwickau III 
  11:00FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-Werdau 
  11:00SpG Callenb/WaldenbSpG Callenb/Waldenb:Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitzer SV 
  11:00SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:VSG Fraureuth/R.VSG Fraureuth/R. 
  11:00Meeraner SVMeeraner SV:SV Hartenstein Zsch.SV Hartenstein Zsch. 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2019  11:00Meeraner SVMeeraner SV:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels 
  11:00FSV Zwickau IIIFSV Zwickau III:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O. 
  11:00SV Hartenstein Zsch.SV Hartenstein Zsch.:ESV Lok Zwickau IIESV Lok Zwickau II 
  11:00Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitzer SV:VSG Fraureuth/R.VSG Fraureuth/R. 
  11:00Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-Werdau:SpG Callenb/WaldenbSpG Callenb/Waldenb 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2019  11:00VSG Fraureuth/R.VSG Fraureuth/R.:Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-Werdau 
  11:00SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitzer SV 
  11:00ESV Lok Zwickau IIESV Lok Zwickau II:Meeraner SVMeeraner SV 
  11:00FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:SV Hartenstein Zsch.SV Hartenstein Zsch. 
  11:00SpG Callenb/WaldenbSpG Callenb/Waldenb:FSV Zwickau IIIFSV Zwickau III 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2019  11:00ESV Lok Zwickau IIESV Lok Zwickau II:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels 
  11:00Meeraner SVMeeraner SV:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O. 
  11:00Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-Werdau:Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitzer SV 
  11:00FSV Zwickau IIIFSV Zwickau III:VSG Fraureuth/R.VSG Fraureuth/R. 
  11:00SV Hartenstein Zsch.SV Hartenstein Zsch.:SpG Callenb/WaldenbSpG Callenb/Waldenb 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 18.05.2019  11:00SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-Werdau 
  11:00SpG Callenb/WaldenbSpG Callenb/Waldenb:Meeraner SVMeeraner SV 
  11:00VSG Fraureuth/R.VSG Fraureuth/R.:SV Hartenstein Zsch.SV Hartenstein Zsch. 
  11:00ESV Lok Zwickau IIESV Lok Zwickau II:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O. 
  11:00Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitzer SV:FSV Zwickau IIIFSV Zwickau III 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2019  11:00SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O. 
  11:00FSV Zwickau IIIFSV Zwickau III:Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-Werdau 
  11:00SV Hartenstein Zsch.SV Hartenstein Zsch.:Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitzer SV 
  11:00Meeraner SVMeeraner SV:VSG Fraureuth/R.VSG Fraureuth/R. 
  11:00ESV Lok Zwickau IIESV Lok Zwickau II:SpG Callenb/WaldenbSpG Callenb/Waldenb 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 15.06.2019  11:00FSV Zwickau IIIFSV Zwickau III:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels 
  11:00SpG Callenb/WaldenbSpG Callenb/Waldenb:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O. 
  11:00ESV Lok Zwickau IIESV Lok Zwickau II:VSG Fraureuth/R.VSG Fraureuth/R. 
  11:00Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitzer SV:Meeraner SVMeeraner SV 
  11:00Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-Werdau:SV Hartenstein Zsch.SV Hartenstein Zsch. 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 22.06.2019  11:00FSV Zwickau IIIFSV Zwickau III:SV Hartenstein Zsch.SV Hartenstein Zsch. 
  11:00Meeraner SVMeeraner SV:Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-Werdau 
  11:00ESV Lok Zwickau IIESV Lok Zwickau II:Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitzer SV 
  11:00FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:VSG Fraureuth/R.VSG Fraureuth/R. 
  11:00SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:SpG Callenb/WaldenbSpG Callenb/Waldenb 




Meeraner Teamsportflyer