Meeraner Sportverein e.V.

4.Mannschaft : 2. Kreisklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Weiß-Grün Hirschfeld Weiß-Grün Hirschfeld 8   8 0 0     32 : 7   +25   24
2. Oberlungwitzer SV II (N) Oberlungwitzer SV II (N) 8   7 1 0     31 : 5   +26   22
3. SpG Heinrichsort/Hoh II SpG Heinrichsort/Hoh II 8   5 1 2     30 : 17   +13   16
4. Ebersbrunner SV II Ebersbrunner SV II 8   5 0 3     24 : 16   +8   15
5. SpG Hartmann./Rödel. SpG Hartmann./Rödel. 8   4 1 3     28 : 22   +6   13
6. SV Mülsen St. Niclas II SV Mülsen St. Niclas II 8   4 1 3     25 : 22   +3   13
7. FV Wolkenburg II FV Wolkenburg II 8   3 1 4     9 : 21   -12   10
8. Eintracht Werdau Eintracht Werdau 8   2 1 5     23 : 28   -5   7
9. Meeraner SV IV Meeraner SV IV 8   2 1 5     17 : 32   -15   7
10. FSV 1990 Dennheritz II FSV 1990 Dennheritz II 8   2 0 6     12 : 21   -9   6
11. ACL Zwickau (A) ACL Zwickau (A) 8   1 1 6     14 : 24   -10   4
12. SG Callenberg II SG Callenberg II 8   1 0 7     6 : 36   -30   3
8. Spieltag
So, 20.10.2019  12:30Meeraner SV IVMeeraner SV IV:Eintracht WerdauEintracht Werdau5 : 2 ()
So, 20.10.2019  12:30SpG Heinrichsort/Hoh IISpG Heinrichsort/Hoh II:ACL ZwickauACL Zwickau4 : 3 
So, 20.10.2019  12:30Oberlungwitzer SV IIOberlungwitzer SV II:Ebersbrunner SV IIEbersbrunner SV II6 : 2 
So, 20.10.2019  12:30SV Mülsen St. Niclas IISV Mülsen St. Niclas II:Weiß-Grün HirschfeldWeiß-Grün Hirschfeld0 : 5 
So, 20.10.2019  12:30FV Wolkenburg IIFV Wolkenburg II:SG Callenberg IISG Callenberg II1 : 0 
So, 20.10.2019  12:30SpG Hartmann./Rödel.SpG Hartmann./Rödel.:FSV 1990 Dennheritz IIFSV 1990 Dennheritz II3 : 1 
9. Spieltag
So, 27.10.2019  11:30SG Callenberg IISG Callenberg II:Meeraner SV IVMeeraner SV IV 
So, 27.10.2019  11:30FSV 1990 Dennheritz IIFSV 1990 Dennheritz II:FV Wolkenburg IIFV Wolkenburg II 
So, 27.10.2019  11:30SpG Heinrichsort/Hoh IISpG Heinrichsort/Hoh II:SV Mülsen St. Niclas IISV Mülsen St. Niclas II 
So, 27.10.2019  11:30ACL ZwickauACL Zwickau:Eintracht WerdauEintracht Werdau 
So, 27.10.2019  11:30Ebersbrunner SV IIEbersbrunner SV II:SpG Hartmann./Rödel.SpG Hartmann./Rödel. 
So, 27.10.2019  11:30Weiß-Grün HirschfeldWeiß-Grün Hirschfeld:Oberlungwitzer SV IIOberlungwitzer SV II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan