Meeraner Sportverein e.V.

4.Mannschaft : 2. Kreisklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Weiß-Grün Hirschfeld Weiß-Grün Hirschfeld 5   5 0 0     20 : 4   +16   15
2. SpG Heinrichsort/Hoh II SpG Heinrichsort/Hoh II 5   4 1 0     22 : 7   +15   13
3. Oberlungwitzer SV II (N) Oberlungwitzer SV II (N) 5   4 1 0     17 : 2   +15   13
4. SV Mülsen St. Niclas II SV Mülsen St. Niclas II 5   3 1 1     20 : 13   +7   10
5. Ebersbrunner SV II Ebersbrunner SV II 5   3 0 2     15 : 6   +9   9
6. FSV 1990 Dennheritz II FSV 1990 Dennheritz II 5   2 0 3     9 : 11   -2   6
7. ACL Zwickau (A) ACL Zwickau (A) 5   1 1 3     8 : 11   -3   4
8. SpG Hartmann./Rödel. SpG Hartmann./Rödel. 5   1 1 3     13 : 17   -4   4
9. Eintracht Werdau Eintracht Werdau 5   1 1 3     13 : 19   -6   4
10. FV Wolkenburg II FV Wolkenburg II 5   1 1 3     6 : 15   -9   4
11. SG Callenberg II SG Callenberg II 5   1 0 4     5 : 22   -17   3
12. Meeraner SV IV Meeraner SV IV 5   0 1 4     6 : 27   -21   1
5. Spieltag
So, 22.09.2019  12:30Meeraner SV IVMeeraner SV IV:SpG Hartmann./Rödel.SpG Hartmann./Rödel.2 : 7
So, 22.09.2019  12:30FSV 1990 Dennheritz IIFSV 1990 Dennheritz II:SpG Heinrichsort/Hoh IISpG Heinrichsort/Hoh II1 : 4 
So, 22.09.2019  12:30ACL ZwickauACL Zwickau:FV Wolkenburg IIFV Wolkenburg II1 : 3 
So, 22.09.2019  12:30SG Callenberg IISG Callenberg II:SV Mülsen St. Niclas IISV Mülsen St. Niclas II2 : 1 
So, 22.09.2019  12:30Ebersbrunner SV IIEbersbrunner SV II:Weiß-Grün HirschfeldWeiß-Grün Hirschfeld1 : 2 
So, 22.09.2019  12:30Eintracht WerdauEintracht Werdau:Oberlungwitzer SV IIOberlungwitzer SV II1 : 3 
6. Spieltag
So, 29.09.2019  13:00FV Wolkenburg IIFV Wolkenburg II:Meeraner SV IVMeeraner SV IV2 : 1
So, 29.09.2019  13:00Oberlungwitzer SV IIOberlungwitzer SV II:SG Callenberg IISG Callenberg II5 : 0 
So, 29.09.2019  13:00SpG Heinrichsort/Hoh IISpG Heinrichsort/Hoh II:Ebersbrunner SV IIEbersbrunner SV II3 : 4 
So, 29.09.2019  13:00SV Mülsen St. Niclas IISV Mülsen St. Niclas II:FSV 1990 Dennheritz IIFSV 1990 Dennheritz II4 : 1 
So, 29.09.2019  13:00SpG Hartmann./Rödel.SpG Hartmann./Rödel.:Eintracht WerdauEintracht Werdau4 : 3 
So, 29.09.2019  13:00Weiß-Grün HirschfeldWeiß-Grün Hirschfeld:ACL ZwickauACL Zwickau4 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan