Meeraner Sportverein e.V.

4.Mannschaft : 2. Kreisklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Weiß-Grün Hirschfeld Weiß-Grün Hirschfeld 3   3 0 0     16 : 3   +13   9
2. SpG Heinrichsort/Hoh II SpG Heinrichsort/Hoh II 3   2 1 0     13 : 5   +8   7
3. SV Mülsen St. Niclas II SV Mülsen St. Niclas II 3   2 1 0     14 : 8   +6   7
4. Oberlungwitzer SV II (N) Oberlungwitzer SV II (N) 3   2 1 0     6 : 1   +5   7
5. Ebersbrunner SV II Ebersbrunner SV II 3   2 0 1     10 : 4   +6   6
6. FSV 1990 Dennheritz II FSV 1990 Dennheritz II 3   2 0 1     8 : 5   +3   6
7. ACL Zwickau (A) ACL Zwickau (A) 3   1 1 1     7 : 4   +3   4
8. Eintracht Werdau Eintracht Werdau 3   1 1 1     9 : 11   -2   4
9. Meeraner SV IV Meeraner SV IV 3   0 1 2     4 : 12   -8   1
10. SpG Hartmann./Rödel. SpG Hartmann./Rödel. 3   0 0 3     4 : 13   -9   0
11. FV Wolkenburg II FV Wolkenburg II 3   0 0 3     1 : 12   -11   0
12. SG Callenberg II SG Callenberg II 3   0 0 3     2 : 16   -14   0
3. Spieltag
So, 01.09.2019  12:30Meeraner SV IVMeeraner SV IV:SV Mülsen St. Niclas IISV Mülsen St. Niclas II4 : 4
So, 01.09.2019  12:30FSV 1990 Dennheritz IIFSV 1990 Dennheritz II:Ebersbrunner SV IIEbersbrunner SV II0 : 4 
So, 01.09.2019  12:30ACL ZwickauACL Zwickau:SpG Hartmann./Rödel.SpG Hartmann./Rödel.5 : 0 
So, 01.09.2019  12:30SG Callenberg IISG Callenberg II:Weiß-Grün HirschfeldWeiß-Grün Hirschfeld2 : 8 
So, 01.09.2019  12:30Eintracht WerdauEintracht Werdau:SpG Heinrichsort/Hoh IISpG Heinrichsort/Hoh II4 : 4 
So, 01.09.2019  12:30FV Wolkenburg IIFV Wolkenburg II:Oberlungwitzer SV IIOberlungwitzer SV II0 : 2 
4. Spieltag
So, 15.09.2019  12:15Oberlungwitzer SV IIOberlungwitzer SV II:Meeraner SV IVMeeraner SV IV8 : 0
So, 15.09.2019  12:15SpG Heinrichsort/Hoh IISpG Heinrichsort/Hoh II:SG Callenberg IISG Callenberg II5 : 1 
So, 15.09.2019  12:15SpG Hartmann./Rödel.SpG Hartmann./Rödel.:FV Wolkenburg IIFV Wolkenburg II2 : 2 
So, 15.09.2019  12:15SV Mülsen St. Niclas IISV Mülsen St. Niclas II:Eintracht WerdauEintracht Werdau5 : 3 
So, 15.09.2019  12:15Ebersbrunner SV IIEbersbrunner SV II:ACL ZwickauACL Zwickau4 : 0 
So, 15.09.2019  12:15Weiß-Grün HirschfeldWeiß-Grün Hirschfeld:FSV 1990 Dennheritz IIFSV 1990 Dennheritz II2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan