Meeraner Sportverein e.V.

4.Mannschaft : 2. Kreisklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SpG Heinrichsort/Hoh II SpG Heinrichsort/Hoh II 2   2 0 0     9 : 1   +8   6
2. FSV 1990 Dennheritz II FSV 1990 Dennheritz II 2   2 0 0     8 : 1   +7   6
  Weiß-Grün Hirschfeld Weiß-Grün Hirschfeld 2   2 0 0     8 : 1   +7   6
4. SV Mülsen St. Niclas II SV Mülsen St. Niclas II 2   2 0 0     10 : 4   +6   6
5. Oberlungwitzer SV II (N) Oberlungwitzer SV II (N) 2   1 1 0     4 : 1   +3   4
6. Ebersbrunner SV II Ebersbrunner SV II 2   1 0 1     6 : 4   +2   3
7. Eintracht Werdau Eintracht Werdau 2   1 0 1     5 : 7   -2   3
8. ACL Zwickau (A) ACL Zwickau (A) 2   0 1 1     2 : 4   -2   1
9. SpG Hartmann./Rödel. SpG Hartmann./Rödel. 2   0 0 2     4 : 8   -4   0
10. Meeraner SV IV Meeraner SV IV 2   0 0 2     0 : 8   -8   0
  SG Callenberg II SG Callenberg II 2   0 0 2     0 : 8   -8   0
12. FV Wolkenburg II FV Wolkenburg II 2   0 0 2     1 : 10   -9   0
2. Spieltag
So, 25.08.2019  12:30SpG Heinrichsort/Hoh IISpG Heinrichsort/Hoh II:Meeraner SV IVMeeraner SV IV4 : 0
So, 25.08.2019  12:30FSV 1990 Dennheritz IIFSV 1990 Dennheritz II:ACL ZwickauACL Zwickau3 : 1 
So, 25.08.2019  12:30Oberlungwitzer SV IIOberlungwitzer SV II:SpG Hartmann./Rödel.SpG Hartmann./Rödel.3 : 0 
So, 25.08.2019  12:30SV Mülsen St. Niclas IISV Mülsen St. Niclas II:FV Wolkenburg IIFV Wolkenburg II5 : 0 
So, 25.08.2019  12:30Ebersbrunner SV IIEbersbrunner SV II:SG Callenberg IISG Callenberg II3 : 0 
So, 25.08.2019  12:30Weiß-Grün HirschfeldWeiß-Grün Hirschfeld:Eintracht WerdauEintracht Werdau4 : 1 
3. Spieltag
So, 01.09.2019  12:30Meeraner SV IVMeeraner SV IV:SV Mülsen St. Niclas IISV Mülsen St. Niclas II4 : 4
So, 01.09.2019  12:30FSV 1990 Dennheritz IIFSV 1990 Dennheritz II:Ebersbrunner SV IIEbersbrunner SV II0 : 4 
So, 01.09.2019  12:30ACL ZwickauACL Zwickau:SpG Hartmann./Rödel.SpG Hartmann./Rödel.5 : 0 
So, 01.09.2019  12:30SG Callenberg IISG Callenberg II:Weiß-Grün HirschfeldWeiß-Grün Hirschfeld2 : 8 
So, 01.09.2019  12:30Eintracht WerdauEintracht Werdau:SpG Heinrichsort/Hoh IISpG Heinrichsort/Hoh II4 : 4 
So, 01.09.2019  12:30FV Wolkenburg IIFV Wolkenburg II:Oberlungwitzer SV IIOberlungwitzer SV II0 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan