Meeraner Sportverein e.V.

4.Mannschaft : 2. Kreisklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Oberlungwitzer SV II (N) Oberlungwitzer SV II (N) 11   10 1 0     40 : 7   +33   31
2. Weiß-Grün Hirschfeld Weiß-Grün Hirschfeld 11   10 0 1     37 : 9   +28   30
3. Ebersbrunner SV II Ebersbrunner SV II 11   8 0 3     40 : 19   +21   24
4. SV Mülsen St. Niclas II SV Mülsen St. Niclas II 11   6 1 4     33 : 28   +5   19
5. SpG Hartmann./Rödel. SpG Hartmann./Rödel. 11   5 1 5     34 : 28   +6   16
6. SpG Heinrichsort/Hoh II SpG Heinrichsort/Hoh II 11   5 1 5     31 : 26   +5   16
7. FSV 1990 Dennheritz II FSV 1990 Dennheritz II 11   4 1 6     22 : 28   -6   13
8. FV Wolkenburg II FV Wolkenburg II 11   3 2 6     13 : 30   -17   11
9. Eintracht Werdau Eintracht Werdau 11   3 1 7     34 : 38   -4   10
10. ACL Zwickau (A) ACL Zwickau (A) 11   3 1 7     21 : 31   -10   10
11. Meeraner SV IV Meeraner SV IV 11   2 1 8     17 : 45   -28   7
12. SG Callenberg II SG Callenberg II 11   2 0 9     10 : 43   -33   6
11. Spieltag
So, 10.11.2019  12:00Ebersbrunner SV IIEbersbrunner SV II:Meeraner SV IVMeeraner SV IV10 : 0
So, 10.11.2019  12:00FSV 1990 Dennheritz IIFSV 1990 Dennheritz II:Eintracht WerdauEintracht Werdau6 : 4 
So, 10.11.2019  12:00SpG Heinrichsort/Hoh IISpG Heinrichsort/Hoh II:SpG Hartmann./Rödel.SpG Hartmann./Rödel.1 : 4 
So, 10.11.2019  12:00SG Callenberg IISG Callenberg II:ACL ZwickauACL Zwickau1 : 2 
So, 10.11.2019  12:00SV Mülsen St. Niclas IISV Mülsen St. Niclas II:Oberlungwitzer SV IIOberlungwitzer SV II2 : 4 
So, 10.11.2019  12:00Weiß-Grün HirschfeldWeiß-Grün Hirschfeld:FV Wolkenburg IIFV Wolkenburg II3 : 0 
12. Spieltag
So, 15.03.2020  15:00Weiß-Grün HirschfeldWeiß-Grün Hirschfeld:Meeraner SV IVMeeraner SV IV 
So, 15.03.2020  15:00Oberlungwitzer SV IIOberlungwitzer SV II:ACL ZwickauACL Zwickau 
So, 15.03.2020  15:00FSV 1990 Dennheritz IIFSV 1990 Dennheritz II:SG Callenberg IISG Callenberg II 
So, 15.03.2020  15:00SpG Heinrichsort/Hoh IISpG Heinrichsort/Hoh II:FV Wolkenburg IIFV Wolkenburg II 
So, 15.03.2020  15:00SV Mülsen St. Niclas IISV Mülsen St. Niclas II:SpG Hartmann./Rödel.SpG Hartmann./Rödel. 
So, 15.03.2020  15:00Ebersbrunner SV IIEbersbrunner SV II:Eintracht WerdauEintracht Werdau 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan